Loading…
iLearn 15-16 PD has ended

Create a profile to get included in the attendee directory.

AC

Adame, Cristina

Berwyn South School District 100
TA - DLP
A

Adela

Berwyn South School District 100
Nurse
AM

Ahearn, Mary

PERSHING SCHOOL
2nd Grade
AS

Albright, Susan

Berwyn South School District 100
ESL
avatar for ALCOCK, SUSAN

ALCOCK, SUSAN

Berwyn South School District 100
Grade 3
avatar for Alexander, Victoria

Alexander, Victoria

EMERSON SCHOOL
1st Grade
A

Allison

Berwyn South School District 100
Teacher
avatar for Alviso, Maria

Alviso, Maria

Berwyn South School District 100
KDG Bilingual Teacher
AC

Amenta, Christina

Berwyn South School District 100
Special Education
avatar for Angela

Angela

Freedom Middle School
Special Education
AT

Aparicio, Tanya

HERITAGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
DLP
AE

ARENAS, ELIZABETH

KOMENSKY SCHOOL
SPEECH
AT

Avignone, Tracy

Berwyn South School District 100
ESL
BE

Barker, Eric

IRVING SCHOOL
5th Grade
BJ

BEDNAR, JANET

Berwyn South School District 100
KINDERGARTEN
BJ

Bertoletti, John

Berwyn South School District 100
7A SCIENCE
avatar for Bonnie

Bonnie

Emerson Elementary
Teacher
BK

Buckles, Kimberly

Berwyn South School District 100
Teacher Assistant
CE

Calderon, Elida

Berwyn South School District 100
ASSISTANT
CK

CALO, KAREN

Berwyn South School District 100
PSYCHOLOGIST
CK

Campos, Katherine

HIAWATHA SCHOOL
1:1 Nurse
avatar for Castellon, Francisco

Castellon, Francisco

Berwyn South School District 100
ELL
CC

Castro, Cristina

District office
Dir. Communications & Outreach
CA

Cevaal, Allison

Berwyn South School District 100
1st Grade Co-Teacher
CD

Choe, Diane

Berwyn South School District 100
Math
avatar for Christine

Christine

Komensky
ESL Teacher
CD

CONNELLY, DIANE

Berwyn South School District 100
Nurse Coordinator
CP

Conway, Patricia

Berwyn South School District 100
Nurse
avatar for Cornier, Annamaria

Cornier, Annamaria

Berwyn South School District 100
EC
CS

CORONA, SHARON

Berwyn South School District 100
ESL
CS

CROASDALE, SUZY

Berwyn South School District 100
ASSISTANT
CK

CURTIN, K.

Berwyn South School District 100
COUNSELOR
CD

Custodio, Deena

Berwyn South School District 100
District Special Education Coordinator
DL

DALEY, LOUISE

Berwyn South School District 100
Art
D

Dalila

Berwyn South School District 100
Assistant
DT

DANIELS, T.

Berwyn South School District 100
8B SOCIAL STUDIES
DK

DAUGHERTY, KELLY

IRVING SCHOOL
ASSISTANT
DD

Deligiannis, Demetra

Berwyn South School District 100
6th ELA
DT

Dennehy, Timothy

EMERSON SCHOOL
PE
DM

DiMenna, Marisa

Berwyn South District
5th Grade
DR

DiMonte, Rebecca

Berwyn South School District 100
Math
DP

Dudley, Paulette

IRVING SCHOOL
Nurse
E

Esmeralda

KOMENSKY SCHOOL
Kindergarten
FD

FARLEY, DENISE

Berwyn South School District 100
MUSIC
FJ

Feltz, Jennifer

EMERSON SCHOOL
Special Education
FK

Fergus, Kyleen

Berwyn South School District 100
PE
FS

Fields, Stan

District office
Superintendent of Schools
GC

Garcia, Carmen

Berwyn South School District 100
ParaProfessional
avatar for Geils, Ryan

Geils, Ryan

Berwyn South School District 100
1st Grade - Co-Teacher
GR

GUEL, RACHEL

Berwyn South School District 100
SPANISH/CULTURES
GK

GUMP, KATHLEEN

Berwyn South School District 100
DLP TA
GR

Gutierrez, Ramona

Berwyn South School District 100
ASSISTANT - Pre-K
HK

Hayslett, Karen

Berwyn South District 100
ESL/Intervention
HJ

HEBDA, JANICE

Berwyn South School District 100
Grade 1 Co-Teacher
HG

HEFNER, G.

Berwyn South School District 100
ASSISTANT
HJ

Howes, Jessica

Berwyn South School District 100
Grade 3
JD

JONES, DENISE

Berwyn South School District 100
PE TA
JA

JOSEPH, ANGELA

Berwyn South School District 100
Grade 4
JJ

Joyce, Jamie

Berwyn South School District 100
Grade 4 - Co-Teacher
JC

Juister, Charles

Berwyn South School District 100
Science
KJ

KACHLIC, JEAN

Berwyn South School District 100
ParaProfessional
KJ

KARAMBENIS, JOANNE

Berwyn South School District 100
Grade 1 - Co-Teacher
avatar for Katelyn

Katelyn

Berwyn South School District 100
Special Education
avatar for Kathryn

Kathryn

Berwyn South School District 100
4th Grade Co-Teacher
KK

Kirscher, Kelly

Berwyn South School District 100
Band Director
avatar for Kochan, Mary

Kochan, Mary

Berwyn South School District 100
1st Grade
KK

Kopp, Kelly

IRVING SCHOOL
1st Grade
KD

KOZIOL, DEBORAH

Berwyn South School District 100
ParaProfessional
KJ

KRUGER, JENNIFER

Berwyn South School District 100
1st Grade
L

L.

Berwyn South School District 100
7B SCIENCE
LG

Lambesis, George

Berwyn South School District 100
Buildings & Grounds Director
LD

LANGHAMER, D.

Berwyn South School District 100
7 SPED
LJ

Larson, James

Berwyn South School District 100
7th SCIENCE
LS

Larson, Sarah

Berwyn South School District 100
Accelerated
LC

Lebar, Christine

FREEDOM MIDDLE SCHOOL
Nurse
L

Liz

South Berwyn South School District 100
1st Grade Teacher
LM

Lopez, Miriam

Berwyn South School District 100
EC
MM

MANGIANTINI, MONICA

IRVING SCHOOL
ASSISTANT
M

Margaret

Berwyn South School District 100
SLP
M

MARIA

Berwyn South School District 100
ASSISTANT
M

Marie

Berwyn South School District 100
ESL Interventionist
MN

MARIN, NOHEMI

Berwyn South School District 100
ASSISTANT
M

Maureen

BSD 100
teacher
MB

McAuley, Bonnie

EMERSON SCHOOL
5th Grade
MK

McCloskey, Katelyn

Berwyn South School District 100
Social Worker
MK

MCELHERON, KRISTEN

HIAWATHA SCHOOL
READING
MK

MCMASTER, KIM

Berwyn South School District 100
ASSISTANT
MN

MENDOZA, NORMA

Berwyn South School District 100
ASSISTANT
MR

Mendoza, Rocio

PIPER SCHOOL
KINDERGARTEN
avatar for Miley, Jeff

Miley, Jeff

Berwyn South School District 100
COUNSELOR
MS

Miller, Scott

Berwyn South School District 100
PE/Health
NH

Nelson, Harry

EMERSON SCHOOL
OT
NM

NOVAK, MICHELE

Berwyn South School District 100
Grade 3
NN

Nunziato, Nicole

Heritage Middle School
8th Grade ELA/SPED
OV

Oakey, Valerie

Berwyn South School District 100
6th Grade English
avatar for OLSEN, BONNIE

OLSEN, BONNIE

Berwyn South School District 100
2nd Grade
OK

OTTER, KAY

Berwyn South School District 100
NURSE
PM

Pancer, Melissa

Berwyn South School District 100
7th Grade MATH
avatar for Patricia

Patricia

Berwyn South School District 100
3rd Grade - Dual Language
PC

Pawlowski, Christine

Berwyn South School District 100
ESL
PS

PERALTA, SONIA

Berwyn South School District 100
ESL
PJ

PIECZYNSKI, JUANITA

Berwyn South School District 100
ParaProfessional
PM

POCICA, MARIA

Berwyn South School District 100
ParaProfessional
QM

Quintana, MELISSA

Berwyn South School District 100
2nd Grade
RU

RADHAKRISHNAN, UMA

FREEDOM MIDDLE SCHOOL
ASSISTANT
RG

Raschke, Gale

Berwyn South School District 100
DLP ASSISTANT
RA

Raver, Alexander

Berwyn South District 100
Special Education Teacher
R

Rebecca

Berwyn South School District 100
5th Grade
RE

REYES, EMILY

Berwyn South School District 100
SOCIAL WORKER
RN

Richter, Nicole

Berwyn South School District 100
KDG/1 Co-Teacher
RJ

ROCHA, J.

Berwyn South School District 100
Spanish & World Cultures (6th-
RL

RODRIGUEZ, LOURDES

PIPER SCHOOL
Bilingual Reading K-2
RP

RODRIGUEZ, PATTY

Berwyn South School District 100
SOCIAL WORKER
RT

RODRIGUEZ, TERESA

Berwyn South School District 100
ASSISTANT - Pre-K
RS

Rosado, Susannah

Berwyn South School District 100
Special Education
avatar for ROSS, ELLEN

ROSS, ELLEN

Berwyn South School District 100
1st Grade
RG

RUIZ, GAIL

Berwyn South School District 100
ASSISTANT
avatar for Russotiesi, Jennifer

Russotiesi, Jennifer

Berwyn South School District 100
Special Education Coordinator
RA

RYAN, Allison

Berwyn South School District 100
ESL
ST

Sabatino, Tricia

Berwyn South School District 100
Health & PE
S

Samantha

Berwyn South School District 100
4th Grade Co Teacher
SC

SCHWARTZ, CINDY

Berwyn South School District 100
SOCIAL WORKER
SA

Sheers, Amelia

Berwyn South School District 100
1st Grade
SA

SIEGLER, ANDREA

Berwyn South School District 100
ART
SK

Sieja, Kylie

Berwyn South School District 100
Special Education
SM

SIKORA, MARCIA

Berwyn South School District 100
SPEECH
SC

STEINHAUS, CATHY

Berwyn South School District 100
DRC
T

Taryn

Berwyn South School District 100
Kindergarten Co-Teacher
TN

Thiel, Nicole

Berwyn South School District 100
KDG/1st Sp. Ed. - Co-Teacher
TE

Tompkins, Elizabeth

Berwyn South School District 100
1st Grade
TA

Tracy, Alexa

EMERSON SCHOOL
Bilingual Interventionist
VA

VANCE, ADA

Berwyn South School District 100
ASSISTANT
VA

Vega, Anaese

Berwyn South School District 100
Bilingual Intervention
VC

Villanueva, Cindy

Berwyn South School District 100
Nurse
VI

Villanueva, Irma

Berwyn South School District 100
ASSISTANT
VC

Virtue, Catherine

Berwyn South School District 100
Grade 4
WS

Williams, Sherry

HERITAGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
ASSISTANT
WM

WOHLFORD, MARY

Berwyn South School District 100
ASSISTANT
ZI

ZIEGLER, IRENE

District100
Substitute
avatar for Theresa Adelphia

Theresa Adelphia

Hiawatha
Literacy Coach
avatar for Melissa Alper

Melissa Alper

Berwyn South
Special Education Coordinator
KA

Kathy Apostolovich

Berwyn South School District 100
PE
avatar for Anna Van Asselt

Anna Van Asselt

Freedom Middle School
Math Teacher
GA

Gert August

Berwyn South School District 100
PE
avatar for Annmarie Bacol

Annmarie Bacol

Berwyn South School District 100
iCoach
avatar for Traci Baez

Traci Baez

Berwyn South School District 100
KDG Co-Teacher
avatar for Jane Bagus

Jane Bagus

Bewyn South 100
Assistant Superintendent
BB

Brittany Baldassano

Berwyn South School District 100
7th Grade ELA
avatar for Jessica Baran

Jessica Baran

South Berwyn District 100
Reading Interventionist
EB

Eric Barker

IRVING SCHOOL
5th Grade
TB

Taryn Bartley

Piper SCHOOL
Kindergarten
avatar for Mike Belcaster

Mike Belcaster

Berwyn South School District 100
PE
avatar for Rachel Belkov

Rachel Belkov

Berwyn South School District 100
Social Justice
KB

Kelly Belmont

Berwyn South School District 100
5th Grade
JB

Jessica Belmonte

HERITAGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
6th Math
JB

Jessica Belmonte

Piper SCHOOL
2nd Grade
avatar for Edward Beringer

Edward Beringer

Berwyn South School District 100
5th Grade Co-Teacher
avatar for Stephanie Berryhill

Stephanie Berryhill

Berwyn South School District 100
Teacher
JB

John Bertoletti

Berwyn South School District 100
7th Grade Science and Social Studies
VB

VIVIEN BISONAYA

south berwyn school district 100
SOCIAL WORKER
avatar for Todd Bittorf

Todd Bittorf

District office
iCoach
avatar for Jennie Bless

Jennie Bless

Berwyn South School District 100
2nd Grade - Co-Taught
avatar for Joan Bludeau

Joan Bludeau

Berwyn South School District 100
Grade 4 - Co-Teacher
JB

Joan Bludeau

HIAWATHA SCHOOL
teacher
AB

Andrea Bortscheller

Berwyn South School District 100
8th grade ELA/SPED/ESL
avatar for Allison Boutet

Allison Boutet

Heritage Middle School
Principal
avatar for Allison Boutet

Allison Boutet

HERITAGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
Principal
avatar for Michelle Bozic

Michelle Bozic

Berwyn South School District 100
Grade 4 - Co-Teacher
EB

ERIN BRACCO

Berwyn South School District 100
KDG - Co-Teacher
avatar for Michelle Brezek

Michelle Brezek

ELA/Literacy Coach
avatar for Mary Brown

Mary Brown

Freedom
ELA
MB

Mary Brown

Berwyn South School District 100
6th Grade ELA
avatar for Alex Buetikofer

Alex Buetikofer

Berwyn South School District 100
PE
avatar for Tim Bulster

Tim Bulster

Berwyn South School District 100
7th Grade ELA
avatar for Ginny Burdett

Ginny Burdett

Berwyn South District 100
4th Grade Teacher
MB

Meagan Bushell

Berwyn South School District 100
Science
JC

Jim Calabrese

Director Staff & Student Serv.
MC

Martin Calkins

Berwyn South School District 100
PE
avatar for Jennifer Camacho

Jennifer Camacho

Komensky
Student Teacher
avatar for Nicolette Campabello

Nicolette Campabello

Berwyn South School District 100
Grade 4 Co-Teacher
avatar for Kristin Caprarola

Kristin Caprarola

Berwyn South School District 100
6A Lit/LA
avatar for Lucy Carrera

Lucy Carrera

Berwyn South School District
Biliteracy Coach
avatar for Heather Castorena

Heather Castorena

Berwyn South School District 100
KDG - Co-Teacher
JC

JOYCE CAULFIELD

Berwyn South School District 100
ASSISTANT
CC

Corey Chase

Berwyn South School District 100
4th Grade .Co-Teacher
avatar for Nancy Chlumsky

Nancy Chlumsky

Berwyn South School District 100
MUSIC
avatar for Justine Coalson

Justine Coalson

Berwyn South School District 100
Science
avatar for Maura Coleman

Maura Coleman

Berwyn South School District 100
3rd Grade SpEd
KC

Katie Collins

Berwyn South School District 100
KDG
avatar for Nicole Coniglio

Nicole Coniglio

Berwyn South School District 100
Science
avatar for Colleen Cook

Colleen Cook

Berwyn South SD 100
Director of Special Education


1 2 3